Oto pierwszy kupon (na sierpień) do wytypowania-macie czas do 31.07(piątek):
Musicie od razu obstawić wszystkie mecze
Kupon nr-1
1. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia
2. Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
3. Śląsk Wrocław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
4. Jagiellonia Białystok - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
5. Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa
6. Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów
7. Olimpia Zambrów - ROW 1964 Rybnik
8. GKS Tychy - Wisła Puławy
9. Polonia Bytom - Stal Mielec
10. Puszcza Niepołomice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
11. Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków
12. Stal Stalowa Wola - Nadwiślan Góra
13. Raków Częstochowa - Okocimski Brzesko
14. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15. Gryf Wejherowo - Legionovia Legionowo
16. GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki
17. Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock
18. Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
19. MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów
20. Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki
21. Cracovia - Piast Gliwice
22. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
23. Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna
24. Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
25. Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
26. Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
27. Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
28. Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
29. Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims
30. FC Nantes - EA Guingamp
31. GFC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes
32. Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain
33. Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO
34. OGC Nice - AS Monaco
35. Olympique Marsylia - SM Caen
36. Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient
37. SC Bastia - Stade Rennes
38. Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Etienne
39. Arsenal Londyn - West Ham United
40. AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa
41. Chelsea Londyn - Swansea City
42. Everton - Watford FC
43. Leicester City - Sunderland AFC
44. Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur
45. Newcastle United - Southampton
46. Norwich City - Crystal Palace
47. Stoke City - Liverpool FC
48. West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City
49. Wigry Suwałki - Rozwój Katowice
50. Drutex-Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz
51. Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
52. PGE GKS Bełchatów - Chojniczanka Chojnice
53. Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki
54. Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce
55. Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MKS Kluczbork
56. Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia
57. GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
58. Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
59. Śląsk Wrocław - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
60. Jagiellonia Białystok - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
61. Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa
62. Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzów
63. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Cracovia
64. Olimpia Zambrów - ROW 1964 Rybnik
65. GKS Tychy - Wisła Puławy
66. Polonia Bytom - Stal MielecI
67. Puszcza Niepołomice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
68. Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków
69. Stal Stalowa Wola - Nadwiślan Góra
70. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
71. Raków Częstochowa - Okocimski Brzesko
72. Gryf Wejherowo - Legionovia Legionowo
73. GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki
74. Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock
75. Arka Gdynia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
76. MKS Kluczbork - Chrobry Głogów
77. Pogoń Siedlce - Dolcan Ząbki
78. Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice
79. PGE GKS Bełchatów - Stomil Olsztyn
80. Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
81. Olimpia Grudziądz - Rozwój Katowice
82. Cracovia - Piast Gliwice
83. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
84. Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna
85. Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
86. Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
87. Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
88. Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
89. Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
90. Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims
91. FC Nantes - EA Guingamp
92. GFC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes
93. Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germai
94. Montpellier HSC - Angers SCO
95. OGC Nice - AS Monaco
96. Olympique Marsylia - SM Caen
97. Olympique Lyon - FC Lorien
98. SC Bastia - Stade Rennes
99. Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Etienne
100. Arsenal Londyn - West Ham United
101. AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa
102. Chelsea Londyn - Swansea City
103. Everton - Watford FC
104. Leicester City - Sunderland AFC
105. Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspurs
106. Newcastle United - Southampton
107. Norwich City - Crystal Palace
108. Stoke City - Liverpool FC
109. West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City
110. Wigry Suwałki - Rozwój Katowice
111. Drutex-Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz
112. Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
113. PGE GKS Bełchatów - Chojniczanka Chojnice
114. Miedź Legnica - Dolcan Ząbki
115. Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce
116. Zawisza Bydgoszcz - MKS Kluczbork
117. Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia
118. GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
119. ROW 1964 Rybnik - Legionovia Legionowo
120. Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo
121. Nadwiślan Góra - Raków Częstochowa
122. Okocimski Brzesko - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
123. Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola
124. Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków
125. Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice
126. Wisła Puławy - Polonia Bytom
127. Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Tychy
128. FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
129. Atletic Bilbao - FC Barcelon
130. Bayern Monachium - Hamburger SV
131. Borussia Dortmund - Borussia M'gladbach
132. Bayer Leverkusen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
133. VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
134. VfB Stuttgart - 1.FC Koeln
135. FC Augsburg - Hertha Berlin
136. Werder Brema - Schalke 04 Gelsenkirche
137. 1.FSV Mainz - FC Ingolstadt 04
138. SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96
139. Aston Villa - Manchester United
140. Crystal Palace - Arsenal Londyn
141. Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth
142. Manchester City - Chelsea Londyn
143. Southampton - Everton
144. Sunderland AFC - Norwich City
145. Swansea City - Newcastle United
146. Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City
147. Watford FC - West Bromwich Albion
148. West Ham United - Leicester City
149. Angers SCO - FC Nantes
150. AS Monaco - Lille OSC
151. AS Saint-Etienne - Girondins Bordeaux
152. EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon
153. ESTAC Troyes - OGC Nice
154. FC Lorient - SC Bastia
155. Paris Saint-Germain - GFC Ajaccio
156. SM Caen - Toulouse FC
157. Stade Reims - Olympique Marsylia
158. Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC
159. Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki
160. Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice
161. MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Płock
162. Pogoń Siedlce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
163. Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów
164. PGE GKS Bełchatów - Dolcan Ząbki
165. Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
166. Olimpia Grudziądz - Stomil Olsztyn
167. Rozwój Katowice - Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
168. GKS Tychy - ROW 1964 Rybnik
169. Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Zambrów
170. Puszcza Niepołomice - Wisła Puławy
171. Znicz Pruszków - Stal Mielec
172. Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
173. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Nadwiślan Góra
174. Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom
175. Gryf Wejherowo - Okocimski Brzesko
176. Legionovia Legionowo - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
177. Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław
178. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Pogoń Szczecin
179. Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
180. Korona Kielce - Cracovia
181. Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
182. Jagiellonia Białystok - Ruch Chorzów
183. KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
184. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze
185. FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilba
186. Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - SV Darmstadt 98
187. Borussia M'gladbach - 1.FSV Mainz
188. Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart
189. Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg
190. 1.FC Koeln - VfL Wolfsburg
191. Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen
192. Hertha Berlin - Werder Brema
193. SG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Monachium
194. FC Ingolstadt 04 - Borussia Dortmund
195. Arsenal Londyn - Liverpool FC
196. Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
197. Everton - Manchester City
198. Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur
199. Manchester United - Newcastle United
200. Norwich City - Stoke City
201. Sunderland AFC - Swansea City
202. Watford FC - Southampton
203. West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea Londyn
204. West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth
205. FC Lorient - AS Saint-Etienne
206. FC Nantes - Stade Reims
207. GFC Ajaccio - Angers SCO
208. Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux
209. Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain
210. OGC Nice - SM Caen
211. Olympique Marsylia - ESTAC Troyes
212. Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes
213. SC Bastia - EA Guingamp
214. Toulouse FC - AS Monaco
215. Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ROW 1964 Rybnik
216. Nadwiślan Góra - Gryf Wejherowo
217. Okocimski Brzesko - Legionovia Legionowo
218. Radomiak Radom - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
219. Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Raków Częstochowa
220. Stal Mielec - Stal Stalowa Wola
221. Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszków
222. Olimpia Zambrów - Puszcza Niepołomice
223. GKS Tychy - Polonia Bytom
224. Wigry Suwałki - Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
225. Stomil Olsztyn - Rozwój Katowice
226. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz
227. Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Dolcan Ząbki
228. Chrobry Głogów - PGE GKS Bełchatów
229. Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Miedź Legnica
230. Wisła Płock - Pogoń SiedlceI liga
231. GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork
232. Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia
233. Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna
234. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków
235. Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
236. Górnik Zabrze - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
237. Ruch Chorzów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
238. Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok
239. Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
240. Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice
241. Levante UD - Celta Vigo
242. Atletico Madryt - UD Las Palmas
243. Malaga CF - Sevilla FC
244. Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona
245. Granada CF - SD Eibar
246. Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF
247. Real Betis - Villarreal CF
248. Sporting Gijon - Real Madryt
249. Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad
250. Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF
251. Arka Gdynia - Wigry Suwałki
252. MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
253. Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice
254. Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock
255. PGE GKS Bełchatów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz
256. Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów
257. Olimpia Grudziądz - Dolcan Ząbki
258. Rozwój Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
259. Drutex-Bytovia Bytów - Stomil Olsztyn
260. Polonia Bytom - ROW 1964 Rybnik
261. Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy
262. Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Zambrów
263. Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisła Puławy
264. Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec
265. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
266. Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom
267. Legionovia Legionowo - Nadwiślan Góra
268. Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Okocimski Brzesko
269. Bayern Monachium - Bayer Leverkusen
270. Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin
271. VfL Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
272. VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt
273. Werder Brema - Borussia M'gladbach
274. FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04
275. 1.FC Koeln - Hamburger SV
276. 1.FSV Mainz - Hannover 96
277. SV Darmstadt 98 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
278. Angers SCO - OGC Nice
279. AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain
280. AS Saint-Etienne - SC Bastia
281. EA Guingamp - Olympique Marsylia
282. ESTAC Troyes - Montpellier HSC
283. Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes
284. Lille OSC - GFC Ajaccio
285. SM Caen - Olympique Lyon
286. Stade Reims - FC Lorient
287. Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC
288. Aston Villa - Sunderland AFC
289. AFC Bournemouth - Leicester Cit
290. Chelsea Londyn - Crystal Palace
291. Liverpool FC - West Ham United
292. Manchester City - Watford FC
293. Newcastle United - Arsenal Londyn
294. Southampton - Norwich City
295. Stoke City - West Bromwich Albion
296. Swansea City - Manchester United
297. Tottenham Hotspur - Everton
298. Wigry Suwałki - Stomil Olsztyn
299. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
300. Dolcan Ząbki - Rozwój Katowice
301. Chrobry Głogów - Olimpia Grudziądz
302. Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
303. Wisła Płock - PGE GKS Bełchatów
304. GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica
305. Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce
306. Arka Gdynia - MKS Kluczbork
307. ROW 1964 Rybnik - Okocimski Brzesko
308. Nadwiślan Góra - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
309. Radomiak Radom - Legionovia Legionowo
310. Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo
311. Stal Mielec - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
312. Wisła Puławy - Raków Częstochowa
313. Olimpia Zambrów - Stal Stalowa Wola
314. GKS Tychy - Znicz Pruszków
315. Polonia Bytom - Puszcza Niepołomice
316. Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
317. Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
318. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk
319. Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna
320. Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
321. KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów
322. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Lech Poznań
323. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia
324. Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
325. UD Las Palmas - Levante UD
326. Sevilla FC - Atletico Madry
327. FC Barcelona - Malaga CF
328. D Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
329. Getafe CF - Granada CF
330. Villarreal CF - Espanyol Barcelona
331. Real Madryt - Real Betis
332. Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijon
333. Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruna